SCHIZLER - Schedule

TEAMS SCHEDULE STANDINGS
Select a date:
 
Time Sheet Teams Results
11/18/2019
6:30 PM A Hall, Jason vs Galsworthy, Peter  
6:30 PM B Mulhern, Tom vs Larson, Ryan  
6:30 PM C Deater, Tom vs Murray, Alexander  
6:30 PM D Gleaton, Marcus vs Nordine, Will  
6:30 PM E Gleaton, Chris vs Eckstrand, Garnet  
12/16/2019
6:30 PM A Murray, Alexander vs Mulhern, Tom  
6:30 PM B Galsworthy, Peter vs Gleaton, Marcus  
6:30 PM C Gleaton, Chris vs Hall, Jason  
6:30 PM D Eckstrand, Garnet vs Larson, Ryan  
6:30 PM E Nordine, Will vs Deater, Tom  
12/23/2019
6:30 PM A Gleaton, Chris vs Gleaton, Marcus  
6:30 PM B Murray, Alexander vs Galsworthy, Peter  
6:30 PM C Mulhern, Tom vs Larson, Ryan  
6:30 PM D Hall, Jason vs Deater, Tom  
6:30 PM E Nordine, Will vs Eckstrand, Garnet  
12/30/2019
6:30 PM A Hall, Jason vs Murray, Alexander  
6:30 PM B Gleaton, Chris vs Larson, Ryan  
6:30 PM C Nordine, Will vs Deater, Tom  
6:30 PM D Gleaton, Marcus vs Eckstrand, Garnet  
6:30 PM E Galsworthy, Peter vs Mulhern, Tom  
01/06/2020
6:30 PM A Larson, Ryan vs Galsworthy, Peter  
6:30 PM B Hall, Jason vs Mulhern, Tom  
6:30 PM C Eckstrand, Garnet vs Gleaton, Chris  
6:30 PM D Murray, Alexander vs Nordine, Will  
6:30 PM E Deater, Tom vs Gleaton, Marcus  
01/13/2020
6:30 PM A Eckstrand, Garnet vs Deater, Tom  
6:30 PM B Galsworthy, Peter vs Gleaton, Chris  
6:30 PM C Gleaton, Marcus vs Murray, Alexander  
6:30 PM D Nordine, Will vs Mulhern, Tom  
6:30 PM E Hall, Jason vs Larson, Ryan  
01/20/2020
6:30 PM A Mulhern, Tom vs Gleaton, Marcus  
6:30 PM B Nordine, Will vs Larson, Ryan  
6:30 PM C Hall, Jason vs Galsworthy, Peter  
6:30 PM D Eckstrand, Garnet vs Murray, Alexander  
6:30 PM E Gleaton, Chris vs Deater, Tom  
01/27/2020
6:30 PM A Galsworthy, Peter vs Nordine, Will  
6:30 PM B Eckstrand, Garnet vs Mulhern, Tom  
6:30 PM C Larson, Ryan vs Gleaton, Marcus  
6:30 PM D Hall, Jason vs Gleaton, Chris  
6:30 PM E Deater, Tom vs Murray, Alexander  
02/03/2020
6:30 PM A Eckstrand, Garnet vs Larson, Ryan  
6:30 PM B Mulhern, Tom vs Deater, Tom  
6:30 PM C Nordine, Will vs Hall, Jason  
6:30 PM D Gleaton, Marcus vs Galsworthy, Peter  
6:30 PM E Gleaton, Chris vs Murray, Alexander  
02/10/2020
6:30 PM A Gleaton, Chris vs Nordine, Will  
6:30 PM B Hall, Jason vs Gleaton, Marcus  
6:30 PM C Mulhern, Tom vs Murray, Alexander  
6:30 PM D Larson, Ryan vs Deater, Tom  
6:30 PM E Eckstrand, Garnet vs Galsworthy, Peter  
02/17/2020
6:30 PM A Hall, Jason vs Eckstrand, Garnet  
6:30 PM B Murray, Alexander vs Larson, Ryan  
6:30 PM C Deater, Tom vs Galsworthy, Peter  
6:30 PM D Mulhern, Tom vs Gleaton, Chris  
6:30 PM E Gleaton, Marcus vs Nordine, Will  

Upcoming Events

FB-events

Club Login

[Registered Users]

This "Sign up" is NOT for registering to play or for L2Cs. ...it's for access to additional club information on this site, as well as delivery of periodic club-wide emails. If after completing your web sign up form, your email confirmation is not automatically processed, please email us. If you'd simply like to volunteer at the club, please use our volunteer form.